Abandoned Vehicles at 54 Oakwood St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Towed- Unsafe. Towed @1033 T.M. #303. - about 1 month ago #18104987
Image
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Has been sitting here for a week. Was ticketed on Wednesday for blocking street cleaning and no one has claimed the ticket.

Make/Model: Hooligan

License Plate: 25G0664

Color: Black



address: 54 Oakwood St

coordinates x,y: 6005244.9675827, 2105171.289661579

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760696, -122.424957

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 07:26pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Towed- Unsafe. Towed @1033 T.M. #303.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:08pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:08pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:08pm Submitted via Web Web