Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 270 Malosi St

OPENED about 1 month ago #18105245
Img_4126
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Overgrown vegetation on perimeters of 270 Malosi St (Hahn St, Harmonia, and Malosi).

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address:

coordinates x,y: 6006900.118265467, 2087022.5793255179

coordinates lat,lng: 37.710957, -122.417946

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 05:01pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 05:01pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 05:01pm Submitted via Web Web