Encampment at 3408 26th St, San Francisco 94110

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18105756
Img_0393
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Two people using drugs and sitting with carts and piles full of garbage. They are defecating by a tree here.



address: 299 Osage Aly

coordinates x,y: 6007006.795688992, 2100903.8679461693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749078, -122.418561

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:36pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:36pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:35pm Submitted via Web Web