Damaged Public Property at 1775 21st Ave, San Francisco 94122

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #18106538
Pxl_20240412_210743154
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Coin slot has object stuck in there

Object ID # (if applicable): 58114210

Nature of Request: Parking Meter



address: 1775 21st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989531.744769096, 2103293.50301539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75464, -122.479164

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 05:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:11pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:11pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:11pm Submitted via Web Web