Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 324 Fell St, San Francisco 94102

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18106658
Img_2528
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Neighbors / movers dumped a mattress box spring on the sidewalk. Blocking sidewalk. Chased away someone trying to set it on fire.

Object: Furniture



address: 324 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6005874.149415429, 2110714.9175260295

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775953, -122.423175

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:40pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:40pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:40pm Submitted via Web Web