Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Green St & Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18106881
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024
Zmrl0pgilnwdsgpuiswr
Work Performed Sat Apr 13, 2024

Illegally dumped garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Green St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009165.068221423, 2119089.3815209568

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79913242480973, -122.4123828794732

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 03:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 03:16pm Work Performed
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:34pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:34pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone