Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 125 Dorchester Way

OPENED about 1 month ago #18106950
Gravel_street2
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

The paving contractor left a row of gravel running from 139 Dorchester Way to 125 Dorchester Way and beyond and street sweeping hasn't cleaned it up

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 148 Dorchester Way

coordinates x,y: 5993959.148535677, 2098333.054835005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.741276, -122.463493

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:51pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:50pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:50pm Submitted via Web Web