Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 44 Via Ferlinghetti

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #18107067
17129637148177803868170965003054
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

2nd request bio hazard needs clean up now

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 44 Via Ferlinghetti

coordinates x,y: 6010206.700366385, 2119479.5029071593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.800262, -122.408806

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:16pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:16pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:16pm Submitted via Web Web