Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 75 Oak Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18107359
Img_7028
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Debris and trash on street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 60 Oak Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6011947.019114205, 2111166.579325998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777534, -122.402199

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 14, 2024 11:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:39am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:39am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:39am Submitted via Web Web