Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 75 Oak Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18107362
Img_7027
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024
Ip7yocccai77jjukcrao
Work Performed Sat Apr 13, 2024

Trash on street

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 60 Oak Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6011947.019114205, 2111166.579325998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777534, -122.402199

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:20pm Work Performed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:41am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:41am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:41am Submitted via Web Web