Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 188 Hemlock St

OPENED about 1 month ago #18107363
Img_6476
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Items left blocking sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Polk St & Hemlock St

coordinates x,y: 6006878.977468199, 2114828.298867449

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787304, -122.419991

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:41am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:41am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:41am Submitted via Web Web