Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 861 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18107389
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 861 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6003317.098956255, 2110311.252139854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77469999999995, -122.4319916666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:50am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:50am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone