Pothole & Street Issues at 777 Valencia St

CLOSED Cancelled. - about 1 month ago #18107506
Valencia_street_protective_bollards_destroyed_and_removed.
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

("Protective") bollards have been destroyed (by box truck drivers) and are now missing. they must be replaced. please.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 19th St & Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006254.736769863, 2104936.7519125547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760109, -122.421448

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 01:55pm Closed with status: Cancelled.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:38am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:38am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:38am Submitted via Web Web