Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1462 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18107640
17129760321026863700992011602408
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Cardboard pile on Pine, between Polk and Larkin

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Pine St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006733.276067069, 2115671.859706161

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789612, -122.420555

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:44am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:44am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:43am Submitted via Web Web