Streetlight Repair at Rivera St & 42nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 4/15/24 PER PGE TECH. - about 1 month ago #18107859
Street_light
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

corner street light outage

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of Rivera St & 42nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983267.8235185705, 2100169.653190259

coordinates lat,lng: 37.745697, -122.500595

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 4/15/24 PER PGE TECH.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 05:49am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 05:49am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 05:49am Submitted via Web Web