Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 248 Parque Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 241040481. Advised of violation. - about 1 month ago #18108080
F677d9d8-d01b-4888-b3f2-a189902b0265
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: Subaru Forester

License Plate: 5YCX926

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 2 Cielito Dr

coordinates x,y: 6005796.618044024, 2086811.7718822442

coordinates lat,lng: 37.710316, -122.421745

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 08:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 241040481. Advised of violation.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:38pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:38pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:37pm Submitted via Web Web