Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 446 Randolph St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #18108106
Img_5942
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Plastic shelf discarded on sidewalk needs removal.

Object: Furniture



address: 102 Ralston St

coordinates x,y: 5992247.870919219, 2088532.7339680095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.714268, -122.468697

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 04:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:41pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:41pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:41pm Submitted via Web Web