Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1560 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 241040584. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #18108207
Img_4379
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Make/Model: kia

License Plate: 220ppp

Color: silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1560 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6005549.11277733, 2118564.9897193843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.797489, -122.424858

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 241040584. Citation was issued.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:53pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:53pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:53pm Submitted via Web Web