Shared Spaces at 1020 Valencia St Mission District

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 3 days ago #1X05J9U3-14300537
20210903_134816
Submitted Fri Sep 03, 2021

Ma's tacos using sidewalk without permit and without proper sidewalk barriers.

Business Name: Ma's Taco

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Obstruction of Crosswalk, Sidewalk Diverter

Disability Issue? No



address: 1014 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006277.599842739, 2103622.514909282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7565017, -122.4212756

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Fri Sep 03, 2021 03:54pm Opened
Fri Sep 03, 2021 03:54pm Opened
Fri Sep 03, 2021 01:50pm Submitted via Web Web