Graffiti Abatement - Report at Intersection Of 6th St & Bluxome St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. - 28 days ago #4014954
Photo_20140915_145327
Submitted Mon Sep 15, 2014

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: SFPD

Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical

Object: Other

Length (in feet): 5

Width (in feet): 3



address: Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6012609.201797131, 2109909.759877534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77412, -122.39982

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:17am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration.
Mon Sep 15, 2014 09:55pm Opened
Mon Sep 15, 2014 09:55pm Submitted via Android Android