Graffiti Abatement - Report at 301 24th St San Francisco

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. - 28 days ago #4015620
Photo_20140915_165935
Submitted Tue Sep 16, 2014

graffiti tag aufr aka aufer at warm water cove taken on 9/13/14

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: SFPD

Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical

Object: Other

Length (in feet): 14

Width (in feet): 8



address: Intersection of 24th St & Maryland St

coordinates x,y: 6017330.6584194945, 2102490.000410228

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754009, -122.382971

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:17am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration.
Tue Sep 16, 2014 12:04am Opened
Tue Sep 16, 2014 12:04am Submitted via Android Android