Graffiti Abatement - Report at 1525 Market St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. - 4 months ago #4216018
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 17, 2014

Tag on outbound F Line bus shelter at Market & Van Ness in front of Walgreens

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Clean / Wipe Off

Object: Other

Length (in feet): 3

Width (in feet): 1



address: Intersection of 11th St & Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007121.478394665, 2110464.368065316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77533536314757, -122.4188423809804

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:16am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration.
Mon Nov 17, 2014 05:00pm Opened
Mon Nov 17, 2014 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone