Graffiti Abatement - Report at 200 224 San Francisco Bicycle Route 2 San Francisco

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. - 4 months ago #4219201
Photo_20141118_053522
Submitted Tue Nov 18, 2014

Bus #8184 at Kirkland yard

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Other

Object: Bus - Exterior

Length (in feet): 1

Width (in feet): 2



address: Intersection of North Point St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6009728.219629596, 2121945.790180399

coordinates lat,lng: 37.807007, -122.410636

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:16am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration.
Tue Nov 18, 2014 01:36pm Opened
Tue Nov 18, 2014 01:36pm Submitted via Android Android