Graffiti Abatement - Report at 1948 Harrison St San Francisco

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. - 4 months ago #4229344
Photo_20141121_001355
Submitted Fri Nov 21, 2014

Inside Bus #6265 @ Flynn

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Other

Object: Bus - Interior

Length (in feet): 2

Width (in feet): 4



address: Intersection of 15th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008552.697305704, 2107192.8415797586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766433, -122.41366

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:16am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration.
Fri Nov 21, 2014 08:23am Opened
Fri Nov 21, 2014 08:22am Submitted via Android Android