Graffiti Abatement - Report at Intersection Of 15th St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. - 4 months ago #4229394
Photo_20141121_033953
Submitted Fri Nov 21, 2014

Found inside Bus#6251 at Flynn

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Other

Object: Bus - Interior

Length (in feet): 2

Width (in feet): 3



address: Intersection of 15th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008674.806469365, 2107409.955249775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767036, -122.413253

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:16am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration.
Fri Nov 21, 2014 11:40am Opened
Fri Nov 21, 2014 11:40am Submitted via Android Android