Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 199 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 days ago #13811741
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 28, 2021

Abandon encampment please remove trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 199 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007776.205942958, 2106805.276095472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76532520169661, -122.4163182958571

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 09:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue May 11, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Sun Mar 28, 2021 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone