Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1625 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211311903. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 days ago #13811777
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 27, 2021

Abounded car over a month, oil leak and hazardous near school

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 6TMC297

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1625 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5990527.492282943, 2111273.3654478258

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77660832999999, -122.47630333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211311903. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue May 11, 2021 02:36pm Opened
Tue Apr 27, 2021 10:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone