Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 707 Huron Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 211311905 for details. - 3 days ago #13811776
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 28, 2021

There is a vehicle blocking my driveway

Make/Model: Honda Civic Lx

License Plate: 3VLY561

Color: Dark green

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 707 Huron Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997779.804970614, 2087582.8479484164

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71197785626884, -122.4495081604667

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 211311905 for details.
Tue May 11, 2021 02:35pm Opened
Wed Apr 28, 2021 01:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone