Illegal Postings at 76 Page St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13790604. - 3 days ago #13811774
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 28, 2021

Remove pole paint damaging dual postings

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 76 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6006203.7132111, 2110058.7809386915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77417, -122.42198833

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13790604.
Tue May 11, 2021 02:35pm Opened
Wed Apr 28, 2021 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone