Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 645 Texas St

OPENED 3 days ago #13925342
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

tire on the sidewalk... appears to be abandoned

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1300 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6013926.686693554, 2103967.737133904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75787787568649, -122.3948463215687

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:49am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone