Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 678 Greenwich St North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211622006. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #13925339
509eebed-7bc4-4dd0-b1b7-26d3357522ec
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Silver Dodge Charger blocking driveway

Make/Model: Dodge Charger

License Plate: 8BER315

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 680 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 6009634.530358728, 2120248.750924766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8023421, -122.4108403

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211622006. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:49am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:29pm Submitted via Web Web