Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 199 Moulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #13925775
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 199 Moulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002457.662428957, 2119357.924821184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79949109499865, -122.4356119751315

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:05am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone