Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4333 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13925773
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Abandoned and broken down car with glass on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 4333 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5991134.504947944, 2109916.884345233

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77291898619191, -122.4741045200475

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:05am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone