Muni Service Feedback at 37.774N 122.458W

3 days ago
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

The real time stop arrivals appears to be offline and needs to be rebooted or something.

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID (if known): 14224



address: 37.774N 122.458W

coordinates x,y: 5995707.910852824, 2110312.824879311

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77427000000001, -122.45831333

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone