Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 602 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14527536
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Object: Other



address: 602 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6007463.186613579, 2113342.568361705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78325744295861, -122.4178643976579

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 28, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 26, 2021 09:53am Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 09:53am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone