Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2072 Mission St

3 days ago
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Vendor blocking sidewalk in front of my residential building. Unable to pressure wash

Nature of Request: Blocked Sidewalk



address: 2072 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006760.210163101, 2106278.319801064

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76382111928758, -122.419795

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone