Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 553 Buena Vista West Ave

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Illegal dumping cleanup and issue citation to the adjacent property owner for the illegal dumping.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 553 Buena Vista West Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000018.155306378, 2107364.6027498324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76642166666667, -122.4431916666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone