Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3040 16th St

12 days ago
Photo_20220113_091107
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Person sleeping on business entrance.. have asked her to clear the entry way. Pretends not to listen and won't move.

Object: Business___Misuse_of_Sidewalk



address: 3040 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6006527.021713625, 2106772.32422353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7651644, -122.4206366

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 13, 2022 09:11am Submitted via Android Android