Streetlight Repair at 395 Fell St

13 days ago
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Street lamp gone

Type: Request New Streetlight

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 395 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6005582.42293143, 2110633.0217487784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77571166666667, -122.4241783333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone