Tree Maintenance at 517 Union St

OPENED 9 days ago #15856474
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Dangerous overgrowth with severe leaning over roadway. Sidewalk cracked over PG&E access port. Both trees in front of 517 Union.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 517 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6010480.11206724, 2119554.5654140627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80048341363904, -122.4078651797318

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:19pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:19pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone