Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 422 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222653191. Issue was addressed. - 8 days ago #15856478
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Make/Model: Lexus

License Plate: 7XCT106

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 422 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003107.817395439, 2091488.3998499035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.723005, -122.4313716666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222653191. Issue was addressed.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:19pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone