Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 391 Edinburgh St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222653155. Issue was addressed. - 9 days ago #15856449
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 7JES504

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 391 Edinburgh St

coordinates x,y: 6003327.565680472, 2091444.2854944302

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72289632341025, -122.4306088954922

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222653155. Issue was addressed.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:10pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:10pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone