Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 443 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222653159. Issue was addressed. - 8 days ago #15856455
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Make/Model: Infiniti

License Plate: 6WVY063

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 443 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003234.469363238, 2091456.943006466

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72292580359936, -122.4309316128247

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222653159. Issue was addressed.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:11pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone