Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3100 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #15859568
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Garbage bags and chairs

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3100 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015883.914086704, 2101115.548927908

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75015500000002, -122.3878783333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone