Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1387 Grove St

CLOSED Administratively Closed - about 1 year ago
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 09, 2022

Camp blocking sidewalk. Could not walk by. They called me a bitch. I turned back towards Divisadero.

Object: Encampment



address: 1387 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6001191.013752828, 2110738.410015508

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77575210660261, -122.4393768338323

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 04, 2023 03:07pm Closed with status: Administratively Closed
Wed Nov 09, 2022 10:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone