Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 181 Stillman St

about 19 hours ago
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 10, 2022

Sidewalk completely blocked. Garbage, human waste, drug paraphernalia all over the street and sidewalk. Mentally ill & drug addicted people acting in hostile and aggressive manner. They are worse at night blocking cars and lightning fires. This is a three and risk to the health, safety and well-being of Residents & businesses on Stillman Street. There's no ADA access. Pedestrians are forced into the Street. Please help.

Object: Other



address: 181 Stillman St

coordinates x,y: 6013084.8422788745, 2112107.6261474034

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7801813444502, -122.3983289066892

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 10, 2022 06:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone