Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 632 Velasco Ave

CLOSED Administratively Closed - about 1 month ago
Photo_20221202_080449
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Glass sheets , plywood , several bags of trash

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 632 Velasco Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006913.938013597, 2086526.5919463113

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7095959, -122.4178631

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 04, 2023 07:06am Closed with status: Administratively Closed
Fri Dec 02, 2022 08:05am Submitted via Android Android