Damaged Public Property at 2801 Lake St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Damage metal curb - OPEN CEMENT SHOP X1104: 1115879. - 3 months ago #8560926
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 28, 2018

Damaged curb. Metal strip protruding and dangerous. Concrete curb damaged.

Nature of Request: Benches on Sidewalk



address: 2801 Lake St

coordinates x,y: 5986760.534892795, 2114382.1145930327

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78492489478135, -122.489562812029

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 11, 2021 06:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Damage metal curb - OPEN CEMENT SHOP X1104: 1115879.
Sun Jan 28, 2018 12:02am Opened
Sun Jan 28, 2018 12:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone