Shared Spaces at 3137 Laguna St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #SRO1K3N0-14468657
Photo_20211012_153123
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Unpermitted food truck

Business Name: Silva's Mexican Food

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 3137 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003764.708561154, 2119602.1227051294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80023575, -122.43110657

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 05:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:32pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:32pm Submitted via Android Android
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:32pm Opened