Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 754 Clementina St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11373652
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 05, 2019

More people, less access to our sidewalk.

Object: Other



address: 754 Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6009222.968934668, 2110227.5721164793

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77480327993424, -122.4115560763724

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Thu Sep 05, 2019 08:21pm Opened
Thu Sep 05, 2019 08:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone